SMF, 1310nm, 1.25G SFP/Gigabit Ethernet, LC, 70 km

Stock Code:
Item: CL-SFP-ZX-70

Features: SFP,Single Mode, 1550nm,1.0625Gbd Fibre Channel/1.25 Gigabit Ethernet, Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, Compliant with Fibre Channel 100-SM-LL-L and standard, Duplex LC connector, TTL Signal detect indicator, Single power supply 3.3V, Hot Pluggable, Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1, TX: 0 ~ +5 dBm, RX: -24 dBm, 70 km, 1 year warrantly

Details

  • Manufacturer:
    CARELINK
  • Model Number:
    CL-SFP-ZX-70
  • Warranty:
    1 Year
Available:
4 Weeks
$186.00 ex GST
Price:
$204.60 inc GST

Downloads