SMF, 1550nm, SFP, 100/1000, STM-1/4/16,OC3/12/64, FC1X/2X , LC, DD, 30 km

Stock Code:
Item: CL-SFP-MR-55-30-DD

Features: SFP, 1550nm, Single Mode,MultiRate,2.67Gb/OC48/2FC/FC/OC12/OC3/STM-1/STM-4/STM-16, GbE/Fast Ethernet, Compliant with SFF8472 standard, Hot Pluggable, TTL signal detect indicator, Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1, TX: -5 ~ 0 dBm, RX: -20 dBm, S16.2, Duplex LC connector, 30 km, 1 year warranty

Details

  • Manufacturer:
    CARELINK
  • Model Number:
    CL-SFP-MR-55-30-DD
  • Warranty:
    1 Year
Available:
4 Weeks
$326.00 ex GST
Price:
$358.60 inc GST

Downloads