SMF, 1310nm, 155Mbps SFP/Fast Ethernet/OC-3/STM-1, LC, 30 km

Stock Code:
Item: CL-SFP-31-30-155

Features: SFP, Single Mode, 155Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125Mbps Fast Ethernet, Compliant with Fast Ethernet standard, Duplex LC connector, Single power supply 3.3V, TTL signal detect indicator, Hot Pluggable, Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1, TX:-15 ~ -8 dBm, RX: -34 dBm, L1.1, 30 km

Details

  • Manufacturer:
    CARELINK
  • Model Number:
    CL-SFP-31-30-155
  • Warranty:
    1 Year
Available:
4 Weeks
$35.00 ex GST
Price:
$38.50 inc GST

Downloads