MMF, 850nm, 1.25G SFP/Gigabit Ethernet, DD, LC, 550m

Stock Code:
Item: CL-SFP-SX-550-DD

Features: SFP, 850nm, MultiMode, 1.0625Gbd Fiber Channel/1.25 Gigabit Ethernet, Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-M5-SN-I and 100-M6-SN-I standard, Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard, Duplex LC connector, Single Power Supply 3.3V, TTL signal detect indicator, Diagnostic Monitoring, Hot Pluggable, Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1, TX: -9.5 ~ -4 dBm, RX: -18 dBm, 550m, 1 year warranty

Details

  • Manufacturer:
    CARELINK
  • Model Number:
    CL-SFP-SX-550-DD
  • Warranty:
    1 YEAR
Available:
4 Weeks
$42.00 ex GST
Price:
$46.20 inc GST

Downloads