MMF, 1310nm, 155Mbps/Fast Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1, LC, 2 km

Stock Code:
Item: CL-SFP-31-2-155

Features: SFP, 1310nm, MultiMode, 155Mbps ATM/125Mbps Fast Ethernet, Complaint with Fast Ethernet, Duplex LC Connector, Single Power supply 3.3V, TTL signal detect indicator, Hot Pluggable, Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1, TX: - 20~ -14 dBm, RX: -31 dBm, 2 km, 1 year warranty

Details

  • Manufacturer:
    CARELINK
  • Model Number:
    CL-SFP-31-2-155
  • Warranty:
    1 Year
Available:
4 Weeks
$33.00 ex GST
Price:
$36.30 inc GST

Downloads