SMF, 1310nm, 155Mbps, SFP, Fast Ethernet, OC-3, STM-1, LC, 40 km

Stock Code:
Item: CL-SFP-31-40-155

Features: SFP, 1310nm, Single Mode, 155Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125Mbps Fast Ethernet, Compliant with Fast Ethernet standard, Duplex LC connector, Single Power Supply 3.3V, TTL signal detech indicator, Hot pluggable, Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1, TX:-12 ~ -5 dBm, RX: -34 dBm, 40 km, 1 year warranty

Details

  • Manufacturer:
    CARELINK
  • Model Number:
    CL-SFP-31-40-155
  • Warranty:
    1 Year
Available:
4 Weeks
$70.00 ex GST
Price:
$77.00 inc GST

Downloads