SMF, 1310nm,155Mbps, SFP, Fast Ethernet, OC-3, STM-1, LC, 60 km

Stock Code:
Item: CL-SFP-31-60-155

Features: SFP, 1310nm, Single Mode, 155Mbps SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1/125 Mbps Fast Ethernet, Compliant with Fast Ethernet standard, Duplex LC connector, Single Power Supply 3.3V, TTL signal detect indicator, Hot Pluggable, Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1, TX: -5 ~ 0 dBm, RX: -35 dBm, TTL, L1.1, 60 km, 1 year warranty

Details

  • Manufacturer:
    CARELINK
  • Model Number:
    CL-SFP-31-60-155
  • Warranty:
    1 Year
Available:
4 Weeks
$105.00 ex GST
Price:
$115.50 inc GST

Downloads