SMF, 1310nm, SFP, 100/1000, STM-1/4/16,OC3/12/64, FC1X/2X, LC, 50 km

Stock Code:
Item: CL-SFP-MR-31-50-DD

Features: SFP, 1310nm, Single Mode, MultiRate, 2.67Gb/OC48/STM-16/OC12/STM-4/OC3/STM-1/Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethernet/1X 2X Fibre Channel, Compliant with SFF8472 standard, Duplex LC Connector, Single Power 3.3V, TTL signal detect indicator, Hot Pluggable, Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1, Diagnostic Monitoring, TX: -2 ~ +3 dBm, RX: -28 dBm, L16.1, 50 km, 1 year warranty

Details

  • Manufacturer:
    CARELINK
  • Model Number:
    CL-SFP-MR-31-50-DD
  • Warranty:
    1 Year
Available:
4 Weeks
$523.00 ex GST
Price:
$575.30 inc GST

Downloads