SMF, 1310nm, 1.25G SFP/Gigabit Ethernet, LC, Diagnostic Data, 50 km

Stock Code:
Item: CL-SFP-XD-50-DD

Features: SFP, Single Mode, 1550nm, 1.0625Gbd Fibre Channel/1.25 Gigabit Ethernet, Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, Compliant with Fibre Channel 100-SM-LL-L and standard, Duplex LC connector, Single power supply 3.3V, Hot Pluggable, Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1, TX: -4 ~ +1 dBm, RX: -24 dBm, TTL signal detect indicator, Diagnostic Monitoring, 50 km, 1 year warranty

Details

  • Manufacturer:
    CARELINK
  • Model Number:
    CL-SFP-XD-50-DD
  • Warranty:
    1 Year
Available:
4 Weeks
$152.00 ex GST
Price:
$167.20 inc GST