SMF, 1310nm, 1.25G SFP/Gigabit Ethernet, LC, DDM, 30 km

Stock Code:
Item: CL-SFP-LHX-30-DD

Features: SFP, Single Mode, 1310nm, Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard, Compliant with Fibre Channel 100-SM-LL-L standard, Duplex LC, Hot Pluggable, Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1,3.3 V, TX: -4 ~ +1 dBm, RX: -24 dBm, Diagnositc Data Monitoring, 30 km, 1 year warranty.

Details

  • Manufacturer:
    CARELINK
  • Model Number:
    CL-SFP-LHX-30-DD
  • Warranty:
    1 YEAR
Available:
4 Weeks
$66.00 ex GST
Price:
$72.60 inc GST