OLT-20C, 1310/1550nm , SC/PC, High Power

Stock Code:
Item: OLT-20C

OLT-20C is a dual wave 1310/1550nm, Singlemode tester which integrates the laser source and power meter module in one set. Laser source: 1310/1550nm, Power Meter: 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm. High Power Measurement Range: -50 - +25dBm, Connector:SC/PC

Details

  • Manufacturer:
    SHINEWAY TECHNOLOGIES
  • Model Number:
    OLT-20C
  • Warranty:
    3 YEARS
Available:
6 WEEKS
$900.00 ex GST
Price:
$990.00 inc GST

Downloads